RH East Coast Pte Ltd

Total Projects

1

Districts

1

Property Types

1

Completed Developments

Sunnyvale Residences

D15CondominiumFreehold

Frequently Asked Questions

What projects has RH East Coast Pte Ltd developed in Singapore?

RH East Coast Pte Ltd has developed 1 projects in Singapore, including Sunnyvale Residences.

Which districts does RH East Coast Pte Ltd build in?

RH East Coast Pte Ltd has projects across 1 district in Singapore, including D15 (East Coast, Marine Parade).

What types of properties does RH East Coast Pte Ltd develop?

RH East Coast Pte Ltd develops Condominium properties in Singapore.