YUNG AN RD

District JURONG WEST | 362 YUNG AN RD, JURONG WEST

Pricing is not published yet.

Projects›YUNG AN RD

Projects analysis

YUNG AN RD

JURONG WEST · 362 YUNG AN RD, JURONG WEST

Median price

S$372 psf

+17.1% vs last 6m

Avg. price

No PSF data

Volume (6m)

8 units

Take-up rate

N/A

Units sold

93 records

Price psf trend

Latest project transactions

+17.1%
$534$495$456undefined undefinedundefined undefined

Unit mix

Mix
4 Room41%
Executive31%
5 Room28%

Launch timeline

First recordMar 2017
Latest saleMar 2026

Kai insight

Positive

YUNG AN RD shows positive PSF movement of 17.1% across the available transaction window, with 93 recorded sales.

Active resale dataTransit accessDistrict context
View all Kai analysis

Project facts

Address
362 YUNG AN RD, JURONG WEST

5

LAKESIDE MRT STATION

1.00 km · 12 min walk

LAKESIDE MRT STATION

1.01 km · 12 min walk

LAKESIDE MRT STATION

1.04 km · 13 min walk

CHINESE GARDEN MRT STATION

1.73 km · 21 min walk

Education

14

LAKESIDE PRIMARY SCHOOL

PRIMARY · 0.37 km away

YUAN CHING SECONDARY SCHOOL

SECONDARY · 0.58 km away

JURONG SECONDARY SCHOOL

SECONDARY · 0.82 km away

SHUQUN PRIMARY SCHOOL

PRIMARY · 1.12 km away

Convenience

10

FAIRPRICE

0.22 km away · NTUC FAIRPRICE CO-OPERATIVE LTD

FAIRPRICE

0.54 km away · NTUC FAIRPRICE CO-OPERATIVE LTD

FAIRPRICE

1.33 km away · NTUC FAIRPRICE CO-OPERATIVE LTD

SHENG SIONG SUPERMARKET

1.35 km away · SHENG SIONG SUPERMARKET PTE LTD

Recent transactions

93 transaction records

Sales (93)

Mar 2026

EXECUTIVE · YUNG AN RD · 07 TO 09

$850,000 · $534 psf

Feb 2026

EXECUTIVE · YUNG AN RD · 07 TO 09